ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14488104
*
nr 1448 8104
COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Francois Debert. Signed, 100-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 55x44-74x54cm,
3 st, Francois Debert. Signerade, 100-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x44-74x54cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday February 14 2022
at 20:43:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/2 19:08:52
1
100 kr
14/2 20:37:41
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar francois debert färgetsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
COLOR ETCHINGS
nr 1448 8104
COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Francois Debert. Signed, 100-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 55x44-74x54cm,
3 st, Francois Debert. Signerade, 100-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x44-74x54cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 14 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/2 19:08:52 | 1 | 100 kr |
14/2 20:37:41 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar francois debert färgetsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24